Close

  We have detected that you are in USA. Don’t you want to visit    USA   www.tuugo.us?

Mercury Marine (Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd)
  •  60355691266
         17 Jln U1/20 Hicom Glenmarie Industrial 40000 Shah Alam Shah Alam Selangor 40000 Malaysia, SHAH ALAM, Selangor Darul Ehsan, 40000
  •  Evaluations:
  •  

    Statistics:

    678times viewed
    3times listed
id0190003000755
Related Content for: Mercury Marine (Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd)
 
Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd in Selangor, Malaysia - Malaysia Yellow Pages

Contact detail for Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd in Selangor, Malaysia   more

 
Pakatan Marine Centre Sdn Bhd

Pakatan Marine Centre Sdn. Bhd. is located at our new office and ... boats, outboards engines & spare parts (Honda, Mercury, Yamaha ...   more

 
Related Companies

Tug & Barge Chartering, Marine & Offshore Logistics; Liner Service; International ... Today together with its Malaysian counterpart Mercury Line Sdn Bhd (founded in 1988) is one of the ...   more

 
FPSO Mechanical Operator Malaysia Deepwater Production Contractors ...

FPSO Mechanical Operator Malaysia Deepwater Production Contractors Sdn Bhd, Former Marine Engineer, Technician Level Maintenance, Technician Level DCS, Technician Level Mechanical ...   more

 
Cummins MerCruiser Diesel | Global Directory

Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd Office Phone: +8802 8112800 Office Fax: +8802 8113053. Sales Contact: Mr Joseph Tang joseph.tang@mercmarine.com Service Contact: Mr Xavier D'Cruz xavier.d'cruz ...   more

 
Marine Outboard Engines in Marine Engines Suppliers, Manufacturers ...

Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd in Shah Alam, Selangor, Malaysia...Marine Engine Spare Parts or Wearing Parts, Marine Outboard Engines,Mercury,Outboard Engine ...   more

 
Operation Manager, Advance Marine Services Kuala Lumpur Malaysia ...

Operation Manager, Advance Marine Services Kuala ... Jan. 2007 Shapadu Energy And Engineering Sdn Bhd Shah Alam Oil & Gas Fabricator   more

 
Outboard Engine Components - Worldwide - Page 1 of 2 - Suppliers ...

Also Known As: Outboard Engine Parts; Outboard Engine Spare Parts; Outboard ... Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd - Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia   more

 
Mercury in Asia - Page 1

Mercury Marine (Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd) Ningbo Yamao Lighting Electric Appliance Co.,Ltd . Established in 1991, Ningbo ...   more

 
Marine Outboard Engines in Marine Engines | Malaysia Suppliers ...

Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd in Kota Kinabalu, Sabah, Malaysia www.mercurymarine.com   more

 
ALS Laboratory Group (M) Sdn Bhd

ALS Technichem (M) Sdn Bhd is part of the ALS Laboratory Group which is one of the largest, most geographically diverse analytical laboratory companies in the world.   more

 
ALS Technichem (M) Sdn Bhd - Yellow Pages Malaysia

Welcome To ALS. ALS is a global diversified testing services organization with a presence on every continent, offering a broad range of services to leading global ...   more

 
MALAYSIA MARINE AND HEAVY ENGINEERING HOLDINGS BERHAD [S ...

Research Reports for MALAYSIA MARINE AND HEAVY ENG (5186) Date Posted Title Research House Type CBRS Recommendation; 08 Nov 2013 05:00PM: Ripe for Order Wins   more

 
Listed Companies | Bursa Malaysia Market

General Meeting Schedules Previous Next. 18 Dec 2013 BCB BERHAD: Annual General Meeting Venue: Prime City Hotel, Venus Room, 6th Floor, 20, Jalan Bakawali ...   more

 
YP Marine Services Sdn Bhd | Port Dickson…

YP Marine Services Sdn Bhd Lot 982, Batu 6, Lukut, Jalan Seremban, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan. Locate us in Google Map Phone: +60(6)6516922, +60(19)6614045   more

 
Welcome To Our NANOC SDN BHD Official…

NanoC Sdn Bhd. Incorporated on 15th of July 2004 with a vision to become Malaysia's leading technology developer and solution provider in advance nanomaterials ...   more

 
Setia West Marine, Malaysia - Sierra…

Quality marine engine oil and lubricants from Sierra, by Teleflex Marine, well known for their vast marine products and marine retrofitting applications   more

 
Specialty Chemical - Mercury…

HG SOLUTION SDN BHD (Malaysia) is a PETRONAS licensed company providing solutions to “Mercury Contaminants” in the Oil and Gas and Petrochemical Industry.   more

 
Associate Members - Association of…

Far Frontier Energy Services Sdn Bhd (FFE) is 100% Malaysian Bumiputera owned company, licensed by PETRONAS, to provide support and ...   more

 
Water Quality Testing (River, Marine…

Water Quality Testing (River, Marine water, Domestic & Industrial Effluent, Drinking Water, Raw water, Ground water)   more

Mercury Marine (Mercury Marine Sdn Bhd)17 Jln U1/20 Hicom Glenmarie Industrial 40000 Shah Alam Shah Alam Selangor 40000 Malaysia40000SHAH ALAMSelangor Darul Ehsan60355691266